欢迎您,[登陆][注册] (您的IP:18.212.92.235)

小学英语人教版(PEP)
全部(2000) 课件 教案 试卷 学案 素材 视频 电子教材
不限 普通资料 精品资料 特供资料 成套资料
  • ID:4-5393485 中牟县2017-2018学年上学期三年级英语期末水平测试卷(图片版,含答案及听力音频)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级上册

    听力材料: 参考答案:

  • ID:4-5393482 郑州市上街区2017-2018学年上学期三年级英语期末水平测试卷(图片版,含答案及听力音频)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级上册

    听力材料: 参考答案:

  • ID:4-5393481 郑州市航空港区2017-2018学年上学期三年级英语期末水平测试卷图片版(含答案及听力音频)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级上册

    听力材料: 参考答案:

    进入下载页面

    免费资料

  • ID:4-5393478 郑州市管城区、郑东新区2017-2018学年上学期三年级英语期末水平测试卷(含答案及听力音频)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级上册

    听力材料: 参考答案:

    进入下载页面

    免费资料

  • ID:4-5393472 郑州市高新区2017-2018学年上学期三年级英语期末水平测试图片版(含答案及听力音频)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级上册

    听力材料: 参考答案:

    进入下载页面

    免费资料

  • ID:4-5393373 Unit 5 Whose dog is it? PC Story time 课件(共21张PPT)

    小学英语/人教版(PEP)/五年级下册/Unit 5 Whose dog is it?/Part C

    五下U5CStory time:21张PPT 课文标题: Whose dog is it?(Part C Story time)  单元名称: Unit 5 Whose dog is it?  教材版本: PEP Primary English  授课年级: Grade 5 是否能录课  是  姓名:  单位:   教材整合安排 课时 教学内容安排 及教材整合 教学目标    语言知识目标 语言技能目标 情感态度目标 学习策略目标 文化意识目标  第一课时 A Let’s try Let’s talk 1. 能够完成听录音选择图片的活动。 2. 能够在图片和教师的帮助下理解对话大意。 3. 能够用正确的语音、语调、意群朗读对话,并能进行角色表演。 1. 能够在情景中运用句型 The yellow picture is mine. Are these all ours Whose is it It’s Zhang Peng’s.询问和问答某物属于某人。 2. 能够在语境中理解生词his的意思,并能正确发音。  能主动参加课堂活动、主动表达。   第二课时 A Let’s learn Read and say Let’s sing 1、能够听、说、读、写单词:mine, yours, his, hers, theirs, ours. 2、能够在语境中正确运用这六个单词。 1.能够运用核心句型Whose_ is it It’s_’s 与同伴开展问答活动。 2.能够在填表活动中正确运用核心句型。 在教和学的过程中培养学生对名词性物主代词的理解掌握。 能够有效地记忆发音与拼写有难度的月份单词。 。  第三课时  A Let’s spell 能理解字母组合ng和nk在单词中的发音。 1.能够根据发音规则读出含有字母组合ng和nk的单词。 2.能够根据单词读音拼写出相应单词,完成句子。 能在掌握语音规律的过程中体会成就感,强化学习动机。 在练习的过程中总结规律,并能举一反三、将规律运用到生词的试读中。   第四课时  B. Let’s talk Let’s play ================================================ 压缩包内容: 五下U5CStory time Thumbs.db U5 story time.wmv U5SING.SWF U5STORY.SWF 五下U5CStory time.ppt 五下U5Cstory.doc 口技.wav 口技.wmv 图片 bear.jpg bear2.jpg bear副本.jpg camera.jpg camera副本.jpg elephants.jpg elephants副本.jpg giraffe.jpg giraffe副本.jpg kangaroo.JPG kangaroo副本.jpg monkeys.jpg monkeys副本.jpg P3拍照.jpg panda.jpg panda副本.jpg picture1.jpg picture2.jpg Picture3.jpg picture4.jpg picture5.jpg picture6.jpg rabbit.jpg rabbit副本.jpg Thumbs.db Zip图像.jpg zip阴影图片.jpg Zoom轮廓图.jpg Zoom轮廓图beifen.jpg 图3副本.jpg 图像-67.jpg 图片1.jpg 图片6.jpg 图片6备份.jpg 图片U51.jpg 图片U52.jpg 图片U53.jpg 图片U54.jpg 图片U55.jpg 图片U56.jpg

    • 授课课件
    • 2019-01-18
    • 下载0次
    • 38216KB
    • yzzjudith
  • ID:4-5393368 Unit 5 Whose dog is it? PA Let’s spell 课件+教案+素材 14张PPT

    小学英语/人教版(PEP)/五年级下册/Unit 5 Whose dog is it?/Part A

    五下U5A3课件:14张PPT 课文标题: Whose dog is it( Part A Let’s spell )  单元名称: Unit Five Whose dog is it  教材版本: PEP Primary English  授课年级: Grade 5 是否能录课  是  姓名:  单位:   教材整合安排 课时 教学内容安排 及教材整合 教学目标    语言知识目标 语言技能目标 情感态度目标 学习策略目标 文化意识目标  第一课时 A Let’s try Let’s talk 1. 能够完成听录音选择图片的活动。 2. 能够在图片和教师的帮助下理解对话大意。 3. 能够用正确的语音、语调、意群朗读对话,并能进行角色表演。 1. 能够在情景中运用句型 The yellow picture is mine. Are these all ours Whose is it It’s Zhang Peng’s.询问和问答某物属于某人。 2. 能够在语境中理解生词his的意思,并能正确发音。 培养学生热爱 能主动参加课堂活动、主动表达。   第二课时 A Let’s learn Read and say Let’s sing 1、能够听、说、读、写单词:mine, yours, his, hers, theirs, ours. 2、能够在语境中正确运用这六个单词。 1.能够运用核心句型Whose_ is it It’s_’s 与同伴开展问答活动。 2.能够在填表活动中正确运用核心句型。 在教和学的过程中培养学生对名词性物主代词的理解掌握。 能够有效地记忆发音与拼写有难度的月份单词。 。  第三课时  A Let’s spell 能理解字母组合ng和nk在单词中的发音。 1.能够根据发音规则读出含有字母组合ng和nk的单词。 2.能够根据单词读音拼写出相应单词,完成句子。 能在掌握语音规律的过程中体会成就感,强化学习动机。 在练习的过程中总结规律,并能举一反三、将规律运用到生词的试读中。   第四课时  B. Let’s talk ================================================ 压缩包内容: 五下U5A3 a song that is not too long.mp3 bank.wav chant视频.wmv CHANT音频.wav I think I can sing a song.wav I think I can sing.wav I think I can sing2.wav I think i can sing3.wav ink.wav John is jumping.mp3 let’s sing.wmv let’s spell.wma LISTEN.SWF long.wav look,listen and write.mp3 ng-?.wav nk-?k.wav pink.wav Read write and listen.mp3 ring.wav Sarah is singing.mp3 sing.wav song.wav thank.wav think.wav trunk.wav young.wav Zip is drinking.mp3 zoom is eating.mp3 五下U5A3教案.doc 五下U5A3课件.ppt 单词.mp3

    • 授课课件
    • 2019-01-18
    • 下载0次
    • 21491.03KB
    • yzzjudith
  • ID:4-5393318 Recycle Mike's happy days 课件(两份打包,共38张PPT+53张PPT)

    小学英语/人教版(PEP)/六年级下册/Recycle Mike's happy days

    2 Recycle:38张PPT 1 Recycle:53张PPT Recycle Mike’s happy days PEP 六年级下册 Day 1 A beautiful farm Mike visited a farm. What can you see on the farm. Look at the picture in P42. and fill in the blanks. ___ pear ___ jacket ___ egg ================================================ 压缩包内容: Recycle教学课件(全) 1 Recycle.ppt 2 Recycle.ppt Day4.mp3 Day5.mp3 Day7 1.mp3 Day7 2.mp3

  • ID:4-5393284 2017-2018学年深圳市龙岗区扬美实验学校五年级上册期末英语试卷(无听力音频,含答案)

    小学英语/人教版(PEP)/五年级上册/Recycle 2

    2017-2018学年深圳市龙岗区扬美实验学校五年级(上)期末英语试卷 Ⅰ. 听力测试 (30分)ⅰ. 听录音,选出你所听到的句子中含有的单词.读两遍.(共5分,每小题1分) 1.A.interest. B.boring. C.heavy. 2.A.quite. B.quiet. C.quick. 3.A.same. B.shell. C.shines. 4.A.farmer. B.favourite. C.fire. 5.A.collect. B.clothes. C.cross. 6.A.cook food. B.water the plants. C.set the table. 7.A.washes clothes. B.washes vegetables. C.washes floor. 8.A.have fun. B.have money. C.have a good time. 9.A.flower shop. B.toy shop. C.fruit shop. 10.A.play with matches. B.play with fire. C.play with water. 11.A.Turn right at Spring Street. B.Turn left at Winter street. C.Turn left at Spring Street. 12.A.Are you collecting shells? B.Are you collecting books? C.Are you collecting leaves? 13.A.I always cook dinner. B.I often cook dinner. C.I never cook dinner. 14.A.Tim is good at singing. B.Tim isn't good at singing. C.Tim is afraid of singing. 15.A.I go to school on foot. B.I go to school by bike. C.I go to school by bus. 16.A.It's 15th October. B.It's 15th November. C.It's 18th October. 17.A.Yes,they are. B.No,they aren't. C.No,they are in the same school. 18.A.They want to buy some drinks. B.They want to play football. C.They want to watch TV. 19.A.It is on Panda Street. B.It's on Monkey Street. C.It's on Bear street. 20.A.He is in the living room. B.He is in the bedroom. C.He is in the bathroom. 21.(5分)听录音,用1、2、3、4、5给下列图片排序.读两遍. 22.(5分)听录音,补全短文中所缺的单词.读两遍. I have a big family.My father works in a school.He is a (26)   .My mother works in a (27)   .She is a nurse.I am a student at Happy(28)   School.At the weekend,we(29)   go to the book shop.Sometimes we go to the (30)   with my grandparents. Ⅱ辨音.(共4分,每小题0分) 31.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.ask B.mask C.desk.   . 32.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.star B.post C.toast   . 33.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.fish B.dish C.wash   . 34.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.bread B.brush C.dress.   . Ⅲ. 选择填空从每小题的三个选项中选出最佳选项.(共10分,每小题1分) 27.My birthday is _____ 9th December.(  ) A.on B.in C.at 28.I live near my school.So I usually come to school ______.(  ) A.by car B.on foot C.by bus 29.Froggy wants to be a pilot,but he is afraid of ______.(  ) A.flying B.singing C.swimming 30.Alice wants to be a teacher.She wants to _____ English in a school.(  ) A.play B.teach C.drive 31.You are good at ______.Do you want to be a lifeguard?(  ) A.flying B.dancing C.swimming 32.How _____Alice ______ to school?(  ) A.does; come B.do; comes C.does; coming 33.We like ______ to the park together.(  ) A.going B.goes C.play 34.I like English and Mary likes English too.We ______ like English.(  ) A.and B.both C.all 35.Look!Kitty is ______ her homework in her bedroom.(  ) A.do B.doing C.does 36.Mum is in the kitchen.She is ______ dinner for us.(  ) A.cook B.cooks C.cooking Ⅳ. 阅读理解 37.(8分)判断下列句子是否与短文相符,相符写A,不相符写B. I am Peter.I want to be a pilot in the future.I love flying.I want to fly a plane in the sky. I am Kitty.My mother is a teacher and she is a good teacher.She is nice to her students.All her students love her.I also want to be a teacher in the future. I am Tim.My father is a painter(画家).He is good at painting.But I don't want to be a painter.I am good at Maths and Science.I want to be a scientist in the future.I like to make new things. 45.Peter is afraid of flying.    46.Kitty's mother is a painter.    47.Kitty wants to be a good teacher like her mother.    48.Tim does not want to be a painter.   . 38.(8分)阅读下列短文,从每小题的三个选项中选出最佳选项. It is a Sunday morning.My parents,my uncle,my sister and I are at home. Where is my father?He is reading newspapers in the living room.My mother is watering the flowers in the small garden.My uncle is a basketball fan.Now he is watching NBA on TV.Where are my sisters?Cindy is over there.She is listening to music.Nancy is in her bedroom.Now she is playing computer games.Where am I?I am doing my homework in my bedroom. What a happy day!How happy we are! 49.My father is    in the living room. A.watching TV B.reading newspapers C.watering the flowers 50.My    is a basketball fan. A.Father B.uncle C.sister 51.Nancy is in the   .She is playing computer games. A.kitchen B.living room C.bedroom 52.I am    in my bedroom. A.playing games B.listening to music C.doing homework. Ⅴ. 情景问答根据所给情景,选出适当的问句或答语.(共10分,每小题2分) 39.(2分)﹣How do you go to school? ﹣﹣___________________(  ) A.Yes,I do. B.He walks to school. C.I go to school on foot. 40.(2分)﹣When is Teacher's Day? ﹣﹣__________________.(  ) A.It's in 10th October. B.Yes,I know. C.It's on 10th September. 41.﹣Does Alice usually play chess with her grandpa? ﹣﹣___________________(  ) A.Yes,she does. B.Yes,I do. C.No,she does. 42.﹣﹣___________________ ﹣﹣Yes,we are in the same class.(  ) A.Are you Tom? B.Are you in the same class? C.Are you ten? 43.﹣﹣___________________ ﹣﹣I am in the kitchen.I am cooking dinner.(  ) A.Are you in the kitchen? B.Where are you,Mum? C.Who are you? Ⅵ. 补全对话 44.(5分)从所给出的单词中选出合适的完成对话. A.sister B.cooking C.watching D.kitchen E.washing Alice:Hello,Ken.Welcome to my home.Please come in. Ken:Thank you.Where is your mum? Alice:She is in the (58)   .She is (59)    dinner for us. Ken:Where is your father? Alice:He is in the living﹣room.He is (60)    TV. Ken:Oh,look!The girl is (61)    the clothes.Is she your (62)   ? Alice:Yes.She is my little sister.She is very nice. Ken:Yes,she is. Ⅶ. 书面表达 (5分) 45.(25分)根据以下表格中的信息提示,写一篇有关Tina和她家人的相关短文,要求语句通顺,语法正确. Her father Her mother Tina Where living room kitchen bedroom What watching TV washing the dishes reading a book It is Saturday today.I do not go to school.My parents do not go to work.We are all at home.Look!    . 2017-2018学年深圳市龙岗区扬美实验学校五年级(上)期末英语试卷 参考答案与试题解析 Ⅰ. 听力测试 (30分)ⅰ. 听录音,选出你所听到的句子中含有的单词.读两遍.(共5分,每小题1分) 1.A.interest. B.boring. C.heavy. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 2.A.quite. B.quiet. C.quick. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 3.A.same. B.shell. C.shines. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 4.A.farmer. B.favourite. C.fire. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 5.A.collect. B.clothes. C.cross. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 6.A.cook food. B.water the plants. C.set the table. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 7.A.washes clothes. B.washes vegetables. C.washes floor. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 8.A.have fun. B.have money. C.have a good time. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 9.A.flower shop. B.toy shop. C.fruit shop. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 10.A.play with matches. B.play with fire. C.play with water. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 11.A.Turn right at Spring Street. B.Turn left at Winter street. C.Turn left at Spring Street. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 12.A.Are you collecting shells? B.Are you collecting books? C.Are you collecting leaves? 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 13.A.I always cook dinner. B.I often cook dinner. C.I never cook dinner. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 14.A.Tim is good at singing. B.Tim isn't good at singing. C.Tim is afraid of singing. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 15.A.I go to school on foot. B.I go to school by bike. C.I go to school by bus. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 16.A.It's 15th October. B.It's 15th November. C.It's 18th October. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 17.A.Yes,they are. B.No,they aren't. C.No,they are in the same school. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 18.A.They want to buy some drinks. B.They want to play football. C.They want to watch TV. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 19.A.It is on Panda Street. B.It's on Monkey Street. C.It's on Bear street. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 20.A.He is in the living room. B.He is in the bedroom. C.He is in the bathroom. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 21.(5分)听录音,用1、2、3、4、5给下列图片排序.读两遍. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 22.(5分)听录音,补全短文中所缺的单词.读两遍. I have a big family.My father works in a school.He is a (26) 略 .My mother works in a (27) 略 .She is a nurse.I am a student at Happy(28) 略 School.At the weekend,we(29) 略 go to the book shop.Sometimes we go to the (30) 略 with my grandparents. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 Ⅱ辨音.(共4分,每小题0分) 31.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.ask B.mask C.desk. A . 【分析】ask问,mask面具,desk课桌. 【解答】答案:A. 考查字母发音,字母"sk"在单词"ask"中发[sk],在"mask"中发[sk],在"desk"中发[sk],三个单词划线部分字母发音相同,故填A. 【点评】字母发音考查要熟练音标,结合所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按照要求完成题目. 32.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.star B.post C.toast A . 【分析】star星星,post邮递,toast烘烤. 【解答】答案:A. 考查字母发音,字母"st"在单词"star"中发[st],在"post"中发[st],在"toast"中发[st],三个单词划线字母发音相同,故填A. 【点评】字母发音考查要熟悉字母音标,结合课本所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按要求完成题目. 33.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.fish B.dish C.wash A . 【分析】fish鱼,dish盘子,wash洗. 【解答】答案:A. 考查字母发音,字母"sh"在单词"fish"中发[∫],在"dish"中发[∫],在"wash"中发[∫],A,B,C项字母"sh"发音相同,故填:A. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉字母音标,结合课本所学词汇进行读音辨析,并归类,按要求完成题目. 34.判断下列各组划线部分的发音是相同("A")还是不同("B") A.bread B.brush C.dress. B . 【分析】bread面包,brush刷子,dress裙子. 【解答】答案:B. 考查字母发音,字母"br"在单词"bread"中发[br],字母"br"在单词"brush"中发[br],字母"dr"在单词"dress"中发[dr],A,B,C项划线字母发音不同,故填:B. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉字母音标,结合课本所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按要求完成题目. Ⅲ. 选择填空从每小题的三个选项中选出最佳选项.(共10分,每小题1分) 27.My birthday is _____ 9th December.(  ) A.on B.in C.at 【分析】我的生日在12月9日. 【解答】答案:A. 该题考查时间介词.on"在具体某一天,in,泛指一般的上、下午,晚上也用in,表示某时某刻及在work,Christmas前用at.句中的"9th December"指的是具体的某一天,用on.故选A. 【点评】了解每个选项的含义是做好此类题型的关键,还要从句意着手,根据句意作出解答;所以,平时的学习中要多进行积累词汇,才能很好的完成. 28.I live near my school.So I usually come to school ______.(  ) A.by car B.on foot C.by bus 【分析】我住在学校附近.所以我通常步行上学. 【解答】答案:B. 考查动词短语.by car坐汽车;on foot步行;by bus坐公共汽车.根据I live near my school.我住在学校附近.可知我通常来上学的方式应该是:on foot步行.故为B. 【点评】理解每个动词词组的意思,并结合语境,选择最合适的一个词组. 29.Froggy wants to be a pilot,but he is afraid of ______.(  ) A.flying B.singing C.swimming 【分析】Froggy想当飞行员,但是他害怕飞. 【解答】答案:A. 该题考查动名词的运用.flying飞,singing唱,swimming游泳.根据"Froggy wants to be a pilot"和but推测下句句意:他害怕飞.故选A. 【点评】明白各个选项的含义及用法,根据现有句子选出正确选项. 30.Alice wants to be a teacher.She wants to _____ English in a school.(  ) A.play B.teach C.drive 【分析】爱丽丝想成为一名教师,她想在一所学校教英语. 【解答】答案:B. 本题考查常用动词辨析.play玩;teach教;drive驾驶.根据Alice wants to be a teacher,可知爱丽丝想成为一名教师.所以后面应该说的是教英语,用teach.故选B. 【点评】首先明白所给单词的含义,然后结合题干与语法知识作答. 31.You are good at ______.Do you want to be a lifeguard?(  ) A.flying B.dancing C.swimming 【分析】你擅长游泳,你想当救生员吗? 【解答】答案:C. 该题考查动名词的运用.flying飞,dancing跳舞,swimming游泳,根据"you want to be a lifeguard"推测上句句意:你擅长游泳吗?故选C. 【点评】做这道题要先根据现有句子确定相关信息,熟练掌握各个选项的意义及用法,然后选出正确答案. 32.How _____Alice ______ to school?(  ) A.does; come B.do; comes C.does; coming 【分析】Alice如何来上学? 【解答】答案:A. 本题考查助动词.句子叙述一件事实,时态用一般现在时,come是一个实意动词,需要加助动词,Alice是单数,这里加does,后面跟动词原形.故选A. 【点评】助动词考查,根据主语和句子时态确定助动词用原形还是单三或者过去式,根据人名,通常可以判断其性别,确定人称代词. 33.We like ______ to the park together.(  ) A.going B.goes C.play 【分析】我们喜欢一起去公园. 【解答】答案:A. 考查动词原形,"like"表示"喜欢",后面跟动词ing,或者不定式,A.going短语搭配,符合题意,B.goes去,不符合题意,C.play玩,不符合题意,结合题意,故选A. 【点评】考查动词形式,要求分析句子结构,看准动词短语结构,按要求完成题目. 34.I like English and Mary likes English too.We ______ like English.(  ) A.and B.both C.all 【分析】我喜欢英语,玛丽也喜欢英语.我们俩都喜欢英语. 【解答】答案:B. 本题考查不定代词.根据I like English and Mary likes English too,可知这里是两个人,表示两个都用both.故选B. 【点评】做此类型的题,了解原题的语境和句子的类型,同时要多掌握不定代词的不同用法. 35.Look!Kitty is ______ her homework in her bedroom.(  ) A.do B.doing C.does 【分析】看!基蒂正在她的卧室里做家庭作业. 【解答】答案:B. 本题考查现在进行时.根据look,可知句子使用现在进行时,构成be+Ving.故选B. 【点评】掌握现在进行时的谓语构成很重要,同时多多积累动词ing的变化规律. 36.Mum is in the kitchen.She is ______ dinner for us.(  ) A.cook B.cooks C.cooking 【分析】妈妈在厨房里.她正在给我们做饭. 【解答】答案:C. 根据Mum is in the kitchen.She is ______ dinner for us,这里句子含有is,由此判断句子使用现在进行时,构成:be+Ving.故选C. 【点评】现在进行时的定义:现在进行时表示现在或当前一般时间正在进行的动作,也可以表示马上到来的事情.现在进行时的句子构成是:主语+be动词+v﹣ing+…. Ⅳ. 阅读理解 37.(8分)判断下列句子是否与短文相符,相符写A,不相符写B. I am Peter.I want to be a pilot in the future.I love flying.I want to fly a plane in the sky. I am Kitty.My mother is a teacher and she is a good teacher.She is nice to her students.All her students love her.I also want to be a teacher in the future. I am Tim.My father is a painter(画家).He is good at painting.But I don't want to be a painter.I am good at Maths and Science.I want to be a scientist in the future.I like to make new things. 45.Peter is afraid of flying. B  46.Kitty's mother is a painter. B  47.Kitty wants to be a good teacher like her mother. A  48.Tim does not want to be a painter. A . 【分析】我是彼得.将来我想成为一名飞行员.我喜欢飞行.我想在天空中驾驶飞机.我是凯特.我妈妈是老师,她是一位好老师.她对她的学生很和蔼.她所有的学生都爱她.将来我也想成为一名老师.我是汤姆.我爸爸是一名画家.他擅长于绘画.但是我不想成为一名画家.我擅长于数学和科学.将来我想成为一名科学家.我喜欢创造新事物. 【解答】1.B.细节理解题.根据文中"I love flying."可知彼得喜欢飞行,而不是恐惧飞行,be afraid of害怕,故为B. 2.B.细节理解题.根据文中"I am Kitty.My mother is a teacher and she is a good teacher."可知凯特的妈妈是老师,不是画家,painter画家.故为B. 3.A.细节理解题.根据文中"I also want to be a teacher in the future."可知凯特也想成为一名像妈妈一样的好老师.故为A. 4.A.细节理解题.根据文中"But I don't want to be a painter.可知汤姆不想成为一名画家,故为A. 【点评】做阅读题,先浏览文章把握大意,然后根据选项中提供的关键词去文中寻找答案. 38.(8分)阅读下列短文,从每小题的三个选项中选出最佳选项. It is a Sunday morning.My parents,my uncle,my sister and I are at home. Where is my father?He is reading newspapers in the living room.My mother is watering the flowers in the small garden.My uncle is a basketball fan.Now he is watching NBA on TV.Where are my sisters?Cindy is over there.She is listening to music.Nancy is in her bedroom.Now she is playing computer games.Where am I?I am doing my homework in my bedroom. What a happy day!How happy we are! 49.My father is B  in the living room. A.watching TV B.reading newspapers C.watering the flowers 50.My B  is a basketball fan. A.Father B.uncle C.sister 51.Nancy is in the C .She is playing computer games. A.kitchen B.living room C.bedroom 52.I am C  in my bedroom. A.playing games B.listening to music C.doing homework. 【分析】这是一个星期天的早晨.我的父母,我的叔叔,我的妹妹和我都在家里.我的爸爸在哪里?他正在客厅里读报纸.我的妈妈正在小花园里浇花.我的叔叔是一个篮球迷.现在他正在看电视上的篮球赛.我的妹妹们在哪里?辛迪在那里.她正在听音乐.南西在她的卧室里.现在她正在玩电脑游戏.我在哪里?我正在卧室里做我的家庭作业.多么快乐的一天,我们都是多么快乐啊! 【解答】1.B.细节理解题.根据文中"Where is my father?He is reading newspapers in the living room.可知爸爸正在读报纸,故为B. 2.B.细节理解题.根据文中"My uncle is a basketball fan.可知我的叔叔是一位篮球迷.故为B. 3.A.细节理解题.根据文中"Nancy is in her bedroom.Now she is playing computer games."可知南西在卧室里.故为C. 4.A.细节理解题.根据文中"Where am I?I am doing my homework in my bedroom.可知我正在我的卧室里做作业,故为C. 【点评】做阅读题,先浏览文章把握大意,然后根据选项中提供的关键词去文中寻找答案. Ⅴ. 情景问答根据所给情景,选出适当的问句或答语.(共10分,每小题2分) 39.﹣How do you go to school? ﹣﹣___________________(  ) A.Yes,I do. B.He walks to school. C.I go to school on foot. 【分析】你如何去学校?我步行去学校. 【解答】考查交通工具,根据问句How do you go to school?你如何去学校可知,询问的是交通工具的选择,可排除选项A,而又根据句中的主语是you第二人称,可知答语要用第一人称I来回答, 故选:C. 【点评】理解各个选项的含义,根据特殊疑问句的回答和人称的变化,选出正确答案. 40.﹣When is Teacher's Day? ﹣﹣__________________.(  ) A.It's in 10th October. B.Yes,I know. C.It's on 10th September. 【分析】教师节是什么时候? 它是九月十号. 【解答】答案:C. 该题考查节假日的表达.It's in 10th October.它是十月十号.Yes,I know.是的,我知道,It's on 10th September.它是九月十号.依据常识可知,教师节是九月十号.故选C. 【点评】结合语境,分析选项,选择正确的回答,完成练习. 41.﹣Does Alice usually play chess with her grandpa? ﹣﹣___________________(  ) A.Yes,she does. B.Yes,I do. C.No,she does. 【分析】爱丽丝经常和她奶奶下棋吗? 是的,她是. 【解答】答案:A. 该题考查一般疑问句.根据给出的问句可知是以"Does Alice"开头的一般疑问句,Alice是一个女孩的名字,故答语用"she"来代替;其肯定回答是:Yes,she does.否定回答是:No,she doesn't.A是.Yes,she does.B是Yes,I do.C是No,she does.故答案是A. 【点评】根据问句的助动词和主语来作答. 42.﹣﹣___________________ ﹣﹣Yes,we are in the same class.(  ) A.Are you Tom? B.Are you in the same class? C.Are you ten? 【分析】你们在一个班里吗? 是的,我们在一个班里. 【解答】答案:B. 该题考查一般疑问句.根据答语"Yes,we are in the same class"是的,我们在一个班里可知是问"你们在一个班里吗?";A是你是Tom吗?B是你们在一个班里吗?C是你是十岁吗?故答案是B. 【点评】注意问句与答语的关系. 43.﹣﹣___________________ ﹣﹣I am in the kitchen.I am cooking dinner.(  ) A.Are you in the kitchen? B.Where are you,Mum? C.Who are you? 【分析】你在哪里,妈妈? 我在厨房里.我在做饭. 【解答】答案:B. 该题考查特殊疑问句.根据答语"I am in the kitchen"可知是"我在厨房里",故上面是问"你在哪里";A是你在厨房里吗?一般疑问句;B是你在哪里,妈妈?特殊疑问句;C是你是谁?特殊疑问句;故答案是B. 【点评】注意问句要与下面的答语相互对应. Ⅵ. 补全对话 44.(5分)从所给出的单词中选出合适的完成对话. A.sister B.cooking C.watching D.kitchen E.washing Alice:Hello,Ken.Welcome to my home.Please come in. Ken:Thank you.Where is your mum? Alice:She is in the (58) D .She is (59) B  dinner for us. Ken:Where is your father? Alice:He is in the living﹣room.He is (60) C  TV. Ken:Oh,look!The girl is (61) E  the clothes.Is she your (62) A ? Alice:Yes.She is my little sister.She is very nice. Ken:Yes,she is. 【分析】Alice:你好,Ken.欢迎来我家.请进来吧. Ken:谢谢你.你妈妈在哪里? Alice:她在厨房里.她正在给我们做饭. Ken:你爸爸在哪里? Alice:他在客厅.他正在看电视. Ken:噢,看!这个女孩正在洗衣服.她是你妹妹吗? Alice:是的.她是我的小妹妹.她非常漂亮. Ken:是的,她是. 【解答】58.D.根据给出的不完全句子可知是"她在…里.她正在给我们做饭."由此可推断是在厨房里,故填"kitchen". 59.B.正在做饭是进行时:be+动词现在分词,做饭是"cooking";故答案是B. 60.C.根据给出的不完全句子可知是他在正在看电视,是现在进行时:be+动词现在分词;由单词"TV"可推测是固定词组看电视"watch TV"其进行时是"watching TV";故答案是C. 61.E.根据给出的"look"可知该句子是现在进行时:be+动词现在分词,由后面的"the clothes"可推测是洗衣服,washing;故答案是E. 62.A.根据答语"Yes.She is my little sister."可知上面是问"她是你妹妹吗?",故答案是A. 【点评】在整体理解对话的基础上,结合上下文作答. Ⅶ. 书面表达 (5分) 45.(25分)根据以下表格中的信息提示,写一篇有关Tina和她家人的相关短文,要求语句通顺,语法正确. Her father Her mother Tina Where living room kitchen bedroom What watching TV washing the dishes reading a book It is Saturday today.I do not go to school.My parents do not go to work.We are all at home.Look!  My father is in the livngroom.He is watching TV.My mother is in the kitchen.She is washing the dishes.I am Tina.I'm in the bedroom.I am reading a book. . 【分析】该题短文以"Tina和家人的周末"为题,围绕周末正在干的事情来写,主要是用现在进行时来叙述即可. 主要词汇:见上面的表格. 主要句型: 1.Sb is in the…某人在… 2.Sb is+动词的现在分词. 【解答】It is Saturday today.I do not go to school.My parents do not go to work.We are all at home.Look!My father is in the livngroom.He is watching TV.My mother is in the kitchen.She is washing the dishes.I am Tina.I'm in the bedroom.I am reading a book. 今天是星期六,我不去上学.我父母也不去上班.我们都在家.看!我爸爸在客厅,他在看电视.我妈妈在厨房,她在洗碗碟.我是Tina,我在卧室.我在读书. 【点评】能够根据提示进行书面表达,能够围绕主题准确选用合适的时态,结合恰当的句型清楚连贯地表达自己的思想,完成写作任务.

  • ID:4-5393282 2017-2018学年深圳市龙岗区扬美实验学校三年级(上)期末英语试卷(含答案及听力书面材料 无音频)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级上册

    2017-2018学年深圳市龙岗区扬美实验学校三年级(上)期末英语试卷 一、听录音,选出所听到的单词.念两遍.(8*1’) 1.A.four B.five C.fox D.box. 2.A.mouse B.mouth C.eye D.ear. 3.A.Mr B.Miss C.Mrs D.Ms. 4.A.cool. B.cold. C.door. D.dog. 5.A.father. B.mother. C.brother. D.sister. 6.A.ruler. B.rubber. C.pen. D.pencil. 7.A.this. B.these. C.bed. D.desk. 8.A.window. B.winter. C.clean. D.close. 二、听录音,选出符合录音内容的图片.念两遍.(5*2’) 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 三、听录音,选出你所听到句子的正确答语.(7*1’) 14.A.Goodbye. B.Hello,I'm Alice. C.I'm fine.Thank you. 15.A.Three apples. B.Five Yuan. C.They're apples. 16.A.Yes,it is. B.No,they are. C.Yes,they are. 17.A.She's a girl. B.It's green. C、It's cold. 18.A.They are big B.Five dogs. C.It's a dog. 19.A.She's a teacher. B.She's my mother. C.He's my father. 20.A.Yes,he is B.Yes,she is C.Hello!Joe. 四、听录音,将句子补充完整.(5*2’) 21.Hello,I'm Tom.I'm a b    I'm eight years old. 22.My e    are long.My eyes are big. 23.﹣﹣﹣Who is she?﹣﹣﹣﹣She is my s   .She is beautiful. 24.﹣﹣﹣﹣﹣How much a   they?﹣﹣﹣﹣﹣Five Yuan. 25.In winter,it is c   . 五、情境听力.(5*1’)Mike正在介绍他的家人朋友们给我们认识.听录音,选择正确答案. 26.How old is Mike? A.Seven B.Eight C.Nine D.Ten. 27.Mike's sister is___. A Lily B Milly C Kitty D Mary. 28.Who is Mike's mother? 29.What can Dan do? 30.What does Mr Chen like? 二、读一读,根据图片和首字母提示,将单词补充完整,并将单词写在答题卡上.(5*1.5’) 31.These are my    (pens/pencils/rulers). 32.    (Clean/Close/Open) the blackboard,please. 33.Here are    (three/two/four) bananas. 34.This is a    (window/chair/bed). 35.Is this your    (schoolbag/desk/blackboard)? 二、读句子,根据句意选择恰当的单词将句子补充完整,并把单词写在答题卡上.(5*1.5’) 36.It's    (winter/summer),it's hot.I want ice cream. 37.Look at the light.It's   (green/yellow),let's wait. 38.This is an elephant.Its nose is    (long/new). 39.It's cold.I need a new   (sweater/dress). 40.I need    (four/nine)spoons for father,mother,sister and me. 三.默写.(8分) 41.(3分)默写字母Hh﹣Qq   . 四、连词成句. (5*1) 42.a you sheep are(?)    . 43.is face this my(.)    . 44.hair long my is(.)    . 45.the please window open(.)    . 46.is my friend she(.)    . 五、读一读.(6分) 47.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.same B.dad C.bad D.am.   . 48.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.hen B.ten C.pen D.she.   . 49.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.six B.fish C.nine D.big.   . 50.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.hot B.fox C.open D.dog.   . 51.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.mouth B.mouse C.house D.you.   . 52.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.much B.mum C.ruler D.summer.   . 六、读一读,将小朋友的宠物送回家.连线.(2×3=6) 53.(6分) 请将小朋友和他的宠物连线. 七、附加题:森林里住着一只可爱但很自私的小兔子,小兔子能意识到自己的错误吗?请你阅读短文并完成问题.(2×5=10) 54.(5分)It rains(下雨).All animals run and look for the shelters(避雨的地方).The rabbit and the frog take their umbrellas (雨伞)and walk on the rain The chicks see the rabbit and say,"Can we share(分享) your umbrella?"The little rabbit looks at them and say,"No.Go away" At this time,the little frog sees the chicks and says,"Come here."The chicks are happy and go to the little frog.They thank the frog very much. The second day,the Mother Hen comes to the little frog's house with some eggs.She says,"Thanks for your help."The little frog says,"You're welcome."At this time,the rabbit goes by and sees that.She feels very sorry. 根据故事内容,判断句子正(T)误(F). 1.The rabbit takes her umbrella in the rain.    2.The rabbit shares her umbrella.    3.The little frog helps the chicks.    4.The Mother Hen gives some eggs to little frog.    5.The rabbit feels very sorry.   . 2017-2018学年深圳市龙岗区扬美实验学校三年级(上)期末英语试卷 参考答案与试题解析 一、听录音,选出所听到的单词.念两遍.(8*1’) 1.A.four B.five C.fox D.box. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 2.A.mouse B.mouth C.eye D.ear. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 3.A.Mr B.Miss C.Mrs D.Ms. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 4.A.cool. B.cold. C.door. D.dog. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 5.A.father. B.mother. C.brother. D.sister. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 6.A.ruler. B.rubber. C.pen. D.pencil. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 7.A.this. B.these. C.bed. D.desk. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 8.A.window. B.winter. C.clean. D.close. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 二、听录音,选出符合录音内容的图片.念两遍.(5*2’) 9. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 10. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 11. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 12. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 13. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 三、听录音,选出你所听到句子的正确答语.(7*1’) 14.A.Goodbye. B.Hello,I'm Alice. C.I'm fine.Thank you. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 15.A.Three apples. B.Five Yuan. C.They're apples. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 16.A.Yes,it is. B.No,they are. C.Yes,they are. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 17.A.She's a girl. B.It's green. C、It's cold. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 18.A.They are big B.Five dogs. C.It's a dog. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 19.A.She's a teacher. B.She's my mother. C.He's my father. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 20.A.Yes,he is B.Yes,she is C.Hello!Joe. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 四、听录音,将句子补充完整.(5*2’) 21.Hello,I'm Tom.I'm a b 略  I'm eight years old. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 22.My e 略  are long.My eyes are big. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 23.﹣﹣﹣Who is she?﹣﹣﹣﹣She is my s 略 .She is beautiful. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 24.﹣﹣﹣﹣﹣How much a 略 they?﹣﹣﹣﹣﹣Five Yuan. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 25.In winter,it is c 略 . 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 五、情境听力.(5*1’)Mike正在介绍他的家人朋友们给我们认识.听录音,选择正确答案. 26.How old is Mike? A.Seven B.Eight C.Nine D.Ten. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 27.Mike's sister is___. A Lily B Milly C Kitty D Mary. 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 28.Who is Mike's mother? 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 29.What can Dan do? 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 30.What does Mr Chen like? 【分析】略 【解答】略 【点评】略 二、读一读,根据图片和首字母提示,将单词补充完整,并将单词写在答题卡上.(5*1.5’) 31.These are my pencils  (pens/pencils/rulers). 【分析】这些是我的铅笔. 【解答】答案:pencils. 该题考查看图完成句子.图示为一些铅笔(pencils),these are这些是,my我的,推测该句句意:这些是我的铅笔.故填:pencils. 【点评】理解图示含义结合题干句意容易作答. 32. Clean  (Clean/Close/Open) the blackboard,please. 【分析】请擦黑板. 【解答】答案:Clean. 该题考查交际用语.图示为擦黑板的动作,Clean the blackboard.故填:Clean. 【点评】理解图示含义结合题干信息作答. 33.Here are two  (three/two/four) bananas. 【分析】这里有两根香蕉. 【解答】答案:two. 该题考查看图完成句子.根据图片可知是两根香蕉,2是"two",故答案是:two. 【点评】根据图片确定单词,结合单词的拼写出来. 34.This is a bed  (window/chair/bed). 【分析】这是一张床. 【解答】答案:bed. 该题考查看图完成句子.图示为床,this is这是,推测该句句意:这是一张床.故填:bed. 【点评】理解图示含义结合题干句意容易作答. 35.Is this your desk  (schoolbag/desk/blackboard)? 【分析】这是你的课桌吗? 【解答】答案:desk. 该题考查看图完成句子.图示为课桌.Is this…?询问"这是…?",your你的,推测该句句意:这是你的课桌吗?故填:desk. 【点评】理解图示含义结合所学正确作答. 二、读句子,根据句意选择恰当的单词将句子补充完整,并把单词写在答题卡上.(5*1.5’) 36.It's summer  (winter/summer),it's hot.I want ice cream. 【分析】夏天了,天气热.我想要吃冰激凌. 【解答】答案:summer. 该题考查名词词义辨析.根据给出的句子可知是"是…,天气热.我想要吃冰激凌.",结合夏天和冬天的特点可知是夏天,summer夏天,winter冬天;故答案是summer. 【点评】根据句子的语境判断句意做出选择. 37.Look at the light.It's yellow (green/yellow),let's wait. 【分析】看灯,是黄色,让我们等一等. 【解答】答案:yellow. 该题考查名词的词义辨析.根据给出的语境可知是"看灯,是…,让我们等一等."结合交通知识可知是"黄灯",黄色的是"yellow","green"绿色的,故答案是yellow. 【点评】掌握常见的交通规则知识. 38.This is an elephant.Its nose is long  (long/new). 【分析】这是一头大象.它的鼻子很长. 【解答】答案:long. 考查形容词词义辨析.long(adj.)长的;new(adj.).新的.根据句意:这是一头大象.可知它的鼻子是长的,即long.故本题答案是long. 【点评】理解形容词的词义,并将它放在句中,根据语境或上下文,选择符合题意的词. 39.It's cold.I need a new sweater (sweater/dress). 【分析】天冷了.我需要一件新毛衣. 【解答】答案:sweater. 该题考查名词的词义辨析.根据给出的不完全句子可知其句意是"天冷了.我需要一…",结合实际可知是需要毛衣来御寒;毛衣是"sweater",裙子是"dress",故答案是sweater. 【点评】根据语境翻译句子的意思,再结合实际情况作答. 40.I need four  (four/nine)spoons for father,mother,sister and me. 【分析】我需要四个汤匙给爸爸、妈妈、妹妹和我. 【解答】答案:four. 该题考查数词的运用.four四,nine九,根据"father,mother,sister and me"可知,该空应填four.故填:four. 【点评】区分数词的正确表达结合题意作答. 三.默写.(8分) 41.(3分)默写字母Hh﹣Qq Hh,Ii,Jj,Kk,Ll,Mm,Nn,Oo,Pp,Qq . 【分析】Hh,Ii,Jj,Kk,Ll,Mm,Nn,Oo,Pp,Qq. 【解答】答案: 考查字母书写,按照四线格要求进行书写,大写字母要占中上格,小写字母"h,i,k,l"占中上格,小写字母"j"占上中下格,小写字母"p,q"占中下格,认真书写. 【点评】字母书写考查,要求熟悉字母在四线格里写法,大写字母都占中上格,小写字母要具体分析,平时多加训练.熟悉掌握. 四、连词成句. (5*1) 42.a you sheep are(?)  Are you a sheep? . 【分析】你是一只羊吗? 【解答】答案:Are you a sheep? 本题考查句法结构.根据问号可判断为疑问句,而且是be动词are开头的一般疑问句,其结构为be动词+主语+其它.be动词are放于句首,首字母大写.you是主语,位于are之后;a sheep一只羊,放于主语you之后.故答案为Are you a sheep? 【点评】连词成句主要考查句法结构,可根据标点符号判断是陈述句还是疑问句.要求按照语法知识把给出的词汇连成一个完整的句子.要求熟练掌握常见的固定词组、习惯用语. 43.is face this my(.)  This is my face. . 【分析】这是我的脸. 【解答】答案:This is my face. 本题考查句法结构.根据句号可判断为陈述句.is是唯一的动词,做句子谓语.This这,通常放于句首,首字母大写.my face我的脸,放于系动词is之后.故答案为This is my face. 【点评】做连词成句时有四点技巧:第一看标点,判断句子是陈述句还是疑问句,把握准整体方向;第二连词组,将单词连成短语,有些是固定搭配,有些是常用短语;第三连句子,将短语连成句子,并确定好主语或者相关的疑问词;第四做检查,检查句型是否正确、有无漏词和拼写错误以及首字母是否大写了等等.以后遇到连词成句按这四步来,即可迎刃而解. 44.hair long my is(.)  My hair is long . 【分析】My hair is long.我的头发很长. 【解答】答案:My hair is long. 该题考查连词成句.首先结合提示词和标点符合明确所要组合的句子是一个陈述句,组合成的句子的句意是:我的头发很长,这里主语是my hair,单数形式,后面的be动词用单数is,后面跟形容词long作表语.故答案为:My hair is long. 【点评】连词成句,首先要理解每个词汇的意思,然后根据意思来判断该用什么样的顺序. 45.the please window open(.)  Please open the window . 【分析】请把门打开. 【解答】答案:Please open the window. 考查连词成句,句子是祈使句,表示命令要求,"open the door"表示"把门打开",结合句式,故填:Please open the window. 【点评】连词成句考查要看准词义词性,分析句式结构,进行组词成句,按要求完成题目. 46.is my friend she(.)  She is my friend . 【分析】她是我的朋友. 【解答】答案:She is my friend. 考查连词成句,句子是系表结构,主系表结构,"she is…""她是…","my friend"表示"我的朋友",结合句式,故填:She is my friend. 【点评】连词成句考查要求熟悉所给词汇,按照句式结构进行组词成句,按要求完成题目. 五、读一读.(6分) 47.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.same B.dad C.bad D.am. × . 【分析】same一样,dad爸爸,bad坏的,am是. 【解答】答案:×. 考查字母发音,字母"a"在单词"same"中发[ei],在"dad"中发[?],在"bad"中发[?],在"am"中发[?],单词划线字母发音不同,故填×. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉字母音标,根据所学单词进行读音辨析,总结规律,按要求完成题目. 48.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.hen B.ten C.pen D.she. × . 【分析】hen母鸡,ten十,pen钢笔,she她. 【解答】答案:×. 考查字母发音,字母"e"在单词"hen"中发[e],在"ten"中发[e],在"pen"中发[e],在"she"中发[i:],单词划线字母发音不同,故填×. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉字母音标,结合课本所学词汇,进行读音辨析,总结规律,按要求完成题目. 49.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.six B.fish C.nine D.big. × . 【分析】six六,fish鱼,nine美好的,big大的. 【解答】答案:×. 考查字母发音,字母"i"在单词"six"中发[i],在"fish"中发[i],在"nine"中发[ai],在"big"中发[i],单词划线部分字母发音不同,故填:×. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉字母音标,结合课本所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按照要求完成题目. 50.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.hot B.fox C.open D.dog. × . 【分析】hot热,fox狐狸,open打开,dog狗. 【解答】答案:×. 考查字母发音,字母"o"在单词"hot"中发[?],在"fox"中发[?],在"open"中发[?u],在"dog"中发[?],单词划线字母发音不同,故填:×. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉字母音标,根据所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按要求完成题目. 51.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.mouth B.mouse C.house D.you. × . 【分析】mouth嘴巴,mouse老鼠,house房子,you你们. 【解答】答案:×. 考查字母发音,字母"ou"在单词"mouth"中发[au],在"mouse"中发[au],在"house"中发[au],在"you"中发[?u],单词划线字母发音不同,故填×. 【点评】字母发音考查要求熟悉音标,结合课本所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按要求完成题目. 52.判断下列单词划线部分的发音是否相同,相同的打√,不相同的打× A.much B.mum C.ruler D.summer. × . 【分析】much很多,mum妈妈,ruler尺子,summer夏天. 【解答】答案:×. 考查字母发音,字母"u"在单词"much"中发[?],在"mum"中发[?],在"ruler"中发[u],在"summer"中发[?],单词中划线字母发音不同,故填×. 【点评】字母发音考查,要求熟悉字母音标,结合课本所学词汇进行读音辨析,总结发音规律,按要求完成题目. 六、读一读,将小朋友的宠物送回家.连线.(2×3=6) 53.(6分) 请将小朋友和他的宠物连线. 【分析】看一下我的宠物.它没有腿.它的眼睛很大.它会游泳. 看一下我的宠物.它的腿很长.它的耳朵很小.它喜欢骨头. 看一下我的宠物.它的腿很长.它的耳朵很长.它喜欢胡萝卜. 【解答】答案: 本题考查看图作答. 根据题干,legs腿,eyes眼睛,swim游泳,It has no legs.Its eyes are big.It can swim,可知它没有腿,眼睛大,会游泳.这里应该说的是金鱼. 根据题干,long长的,ears耳朵,small小的,bones骨头,Its legs are long.Its ears are small.It like bones,可知它腿长,耳朵小,喜欢骨头.这里应该说的是小狗. 根据题干,carrots胡萝卜,It likes carrots,可知它喜欢胡萝卜.这里应该说的是兔子. 【点评】看图作答题,在答题时首先理解图画表达的意思,然后再根据题干的意思,结合题干的时态、人称等知识点作答. 七、附加题:森林里住着一只可爱但很自私的小兔子,小兔子能意识到自己的错误吗?请你阅读短文并完成问题.(2×5=10) 54.(5分)It rains(下雨).All animals run and look for the shelters(避雨的地方).The rabbit and the frog take their umbrellas (雨伞)and walk on the rain The chicks see the rabbit and say,"Can we share(分享) your umbrella?"The little rabbit looks at them and say,"No.Go away" At this time,the little frog sees the chicks and says,"Come here."The chicks are happy and go to the little frog.They thank the frog very much. The second day,the Mother Hen comes to the little frog's house with some eggs.She says,"Thanks for your help."The little frog says,"You're welcome."At this time,the rabbit goes by and sees that.She feels very sorry. 根据故事内容,判断句子正(T)误(F). 1.The rabbit takes her umbrella in the rain. T  2.The rabbit shares her umbrella. F  3.The little frog helps the chicks. T  4.The Mother Hen gives some eggs to little frog. T  5.The rabbit feels very sorry. T . 【分析】天下雨了.所有的动物都跑着去寻找避雨的地方.兔子和青蛙都打着雨伞,漫步在雨中.小鸡们看见了兔子,说:"我们可以和你分享雨伞吗?"小兔子看着他们说:"不,走开."就在这时,小青蛙看见小鸡们说:"过来."小鸡们很高兴,就去了小青蛙那边.他们非常感谢小青蛙.第二天,母鸡妈妈来到小青蛙的房子里,拿了一些鸡蛋.她说:"非常感谢你的帮助."小青蛙说:"客气了."就在这时,小兔子路过看到了这一切,她感到很抱歉. 【解答】1.T.细节理解题.根据文中"The rabbit and the frog take their umbrellas (雨伞)and walk on the rain.",rabbit兔子,frog青蛙,take their umbrellas拿着他们的雨伞,这里的their指小兔子和青蛙.所以小兔子在雨中是打着雨伞,故为T. 2.F.细节理解题.根据文中"The little rabbit looks at them and say,"No.Go away",可知小兔子没有分享她的雨伞,把小鸡们赶走了.go away走开.故为F. 3.T.细节理解题.根据文中"At this time,the little frog sees the chicks and says,"Come here."The chicks are happy and go to the little frog.可知是小青蛙帮助了小鸡们.come here过来,go to the little frog去青蛙那里.故为T. 4.T.细节理解题.根据文中"The second day,the Mother Hen comes to the little frog's house with some eggs.."可知母鸡妈妈拿了一些鸡蛋去感谢小青蛙.with some eggs带着鸡蛋,故为T. 5.T.细节理解题.根据文中"At this time,the rabbit goes by and sees that.She feels very sorry.可知小兔子路过看见这一切的时候感到很抱歉,故为T. 【点评】做阅读题,先浏览文章把握大意,然后根据选项中提供的关键词去文中寻找答案.